Classes


Class Name Teacher Assignments
Agribusiness/Farm Management (Period 2nd) Quashawn Quarles
0
Accounting I Mrs. Michelle Rager
0
Ag Construction (Period 1st) Quashawn Quarles
0
Ag. Employability (Period 7th) Quashawn Quarles
0
Ag. Power (Period 4th) Quashawn Quarles
0
Agriculture Sales/Dual Credit Leadership (Period 1) Mrs. Julie Gilliam
0
Agriculture Work Experience and Co-op (Period 5-6-7) Mrs. Julie Gilliam
0
Algebra I Mrs. Heather Hurt
0
Algebra I (3rd Period) Mr. Jason Gibson
0
Algebra II Mr. Stephen Childers
0
Algebra II (3rd Period) Mr. Jason Gibson
0
Animal Science (Period 3rd) Quashawn Quarles
0
Astronomy Samantha McIntyre
Period 2 0
Period 5 0
Band (Period 7) Mr. Mike Dipasquale
1 (1 new)
Biology Ms. Kaylee Belanger
Period 1 0
Period 2 0
Period 3 0
Period 4 0
Period 7 0
Biology (6th Period) Mr. Jason Gibson
0
Business Law (Period 4th) Mr. Scott Fleming
0
Business Management Mrs. Michelle Rager
0
Business Principles Mrs. Michelle Rager
0
CCR Leigh Ellen Bristow
0
Chemistry Brook Wagoner
Period 3 0
Period 5 0
Digital Literacy Mrs. Michelle Rager
0
Dual Credit (Period 3rd) Kim Wofford
0
Dual Credit Leigh Ellen Bristow
0
Early Lifespan Development Cynthia Dickinson
0
Earth & Space Science (6th Period) Mr. Jason Gibson
0
Earth and Space Shawna Fowler
Period 1 0
Period 2 0
Period 3 0
Period 4 0
Period 6 0
Period 7 0
Engineering Design (Period 3) Samantha McIntyre
0
English I Mrs. Victoria N. Slack
Period 2nd 0
Period 3rd 0
Period 4th 0
Period 5th 0
Period 6th 0
Period 7th 0
English I/II (Period 1st) Mrs. LeeAnn Byrd
0
English II Makaila Offutt
0
English II/III (Period 2nd) Mrs. LeeAnn Byrd
0
English III Mrs. Natassja Clark
Kim Wofford
0
English IV ( Periods 1, 5, 6, 7 ) Kim Wofford
0
English Lab Makaila Offutt
0
FACS Essentials Cynthia Dickinson
0
Food Science Mrs. Julie Gilliam
0
Fundamentals of Engineering and Design (Period 1) Samantha McIntyre
0
Geometry Ms. Sarah Belanger
2 (2 new)
Geometry (5th Period) Mr. Jason Gibson
0
Greenhouse Technology/Floriculture/Dual Credit Horticulture Science (Period 7) Mrs. Julie Gilliam
0
Health/PE (Period 1-6) Brad Hindman
0
Honors Biology (Period 6) Ms. Kaylee Belanger
0
Honors Chemistry (Period 2) Brook Wagoner
0
Honors English II Mrs. Natassja Clark
0
Honors English III Mrs. Natassja Clark
0
Honors Geometry Ms. Sarah Belanger
2 (2 new)
Humanities Mr. Mike Dipasquale
Period 1 1 (1 new)
Period 4 1 (1 new)
Period 5 1 (1 new)
Period 6 1 (1 new)
ICP Brook Wagoner
Period 1 0
Period 4 0
Period 7 0
Industrial Maintenance Technology/Robotics Automation Tim Hall
0
Integrated Social Studies (Period 5) Mrs. Brandi Francies
0
Integrated SS Coach Darell Keith
0
Jazz Band (Period 3) Mr. Mike Dipasquale
1 (1 new)
Nursery and Orchard Technology (Period 5) Mrs. Julie Gilliam
0
Nutrition Cynthia Dickinson
0
Parenting Cynthia Dickinson
0
Personal Finance Leigh Ellen Bristow
0
Personal Finance Mrs. Michelle Rager
0
Physics Samantha McIntyre
Period 4 0
Period 7 0
Pre-Algebra Mrs. Heather Hurt
0
Pre-Calculus Leigh Ellen Bristow
0
Principles of Agriculture (Period 2) Mrs. Julie Gilliam
0
Principles of Agriculture (Period 7th) Quashawn Quarles
0
Relationships Cynthia Dickinson
0
RTI Leigh Ellen Bristow
0
Spanish I Mrs. Nicole Marie Bufford
Period 1st 0
Period 3th 0
Period 5th 0
Period 7th 0
Spanish II Mrs. Nicole Marie Bufford
Period 2nd 0
Period 4th 0
Period 5th 0
Spanish III (Period 2nd) Mrs. Nicole Marie Bufford
0
Study Skills Mrs. Brandi Francies
Period 2 0
Period 4 0
Study Skills Mr. Jason Gibson
0
US History Mr. Scott Fleming
Period 1 0
Period 2 0
Period 3 0
Period 5 0
Period 6 0
Veterinary Science/Animal Technology/Dual Credit Veterinary Science (Period 6) Mrs. Julie Gilliam
0
Visual Art Visual Art Specialist Melissa Rose
0
Welding Technology Paul Buchner
0
World Civilization Mr. Michael Lee
Period 1 0
Period 2 0
Period 3 0
Period 4 0
Period 5 0
Period 6 0
World Civilizations (Period 4) Mrs. Brandi Francies
0
Yearbook Production I-IV Mrs. Natassja Clark
0